1. Bundesliga

1. Bundesliga

1. Bundesliga

Spielplan

Samstag, 10. September. 2022 18:00 Uhr
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
6
DJK Holzbüttgen
8
Samstag, 17. September. 2022 18:00 Uhr
Red Devils Wernigerode
9
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
13
Samstag, 24. September. 2022 13:00 Uhr
Berlin Rockets
9
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
7
Sonntag, 25. September. 2022 16:00 Uhr
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
6
VfL Red Hocks Kaufering
11
Samstag, 08. Oktober. 2022 18:00 Uhr
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels
10
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
2
Sonntag, 09. Oktober. 2022 16:00 Uhr
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
7
ETV Piranhhas Hamburg
7
Samstag, 15. Oktober. 2022 16:00 Uhr
MFBC Leipzig
14
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
4
Sonntag, 23. Oktober. 2022 16:00 Uhr
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
6
SSF Dragons Bonn
7
Sonntag, 20. November. 2022 16:00 Uhr
Unihockey Igels Dresden
8
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
9
Samstag, 26. November. 2022 18:00 Uhr
Unihockey Igels Dresden
7
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
9
Sonntag, 27. November. 2022 16:00 Uhr
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
6
TV Schriesheim
7
Samstag, 03. Dezember. 2022 18:00 Uhr
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
4
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
5
Samstag, 07. Januar. 2023 16:00 Uhr
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
6
Unihockey Igels Dresden
5
Sonntag, 08. Januar. 2023 16:00 Uhr
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
7
Berlin Rockets
10
Samstag, 14. Januar. 2023 15:00 Uhr
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
5
Red Devils Wernigerode
7
Sonntag, 15. Januar. 2023 16:00 Uhr
TV Schriesheim
10
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
6
Sonntag, 22. Januar. 2023 16:00 Uhr
VfL Red Hocks Kaufering
4
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
9
Samstag, 28. Januar. 2023 18:00 Uhr
DJK Holzbüttgen
10
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
5
Sonntag, 29. Januar. 2023 15:00 Uhr
SSF Dragons Bonn
7
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
9
Samstag, 11. Februar. 2023 18:00 Uhr
ETV Piranhhas Hamburg
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
Samstag, 18. Februar. 2023 15:00 Uhr
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld
Freitag, 24. Februar. 2023 19:30 Uhr
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
MFBC Leipzig
Samstag, 11. März. 2023 18:00 Uhr
Floor Fighters Chemnitz
UHC Sparkasse Weißenfels